Одесса, ул. Генерала Бочарова 50
ТЦ АТРИУМ, 2-й этаж

066 115 79 72

063 244 89 93

Расписание занятий

Понедельник

Тайский бокс

09:00 - 10:00

6+

Ахвердиев Руслан

Fighting girl

10:00 - 11:00

от 16 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

MMA

15:30 - 17:00

от 10 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Карате

16:00 - 17:00

от 6 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

Карате

17:00 - 18:00

от 3 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Вольная борьба

17:15 - 18:45

от 6 лет

Богатов Андрей

Карате

18:00 - 19:00

от 6 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

MMA

19:00 - 21:00

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Карате

19:00 - 20:00

от 9 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

Fighting girl

20:00 - 21:00

от 16 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

Бокс

21:00 - 22:30

16+

Волошин Юрий

MMA

21:00 - 22:30

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Вторник

Бокс

07:30 - 09:00

14+

Волошин Юрий

Кикбоксинг

15:30 - 17:00

от 9 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Вольная борьба

15:30 - 17:00

от 10 лет

Богатов Андрей

MMA

17:00 - 18:00

от 6 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Бокс

17:00 - 18:30

6 - 10 лет

Волошин Юрий

Тхэквондо

18:00 - 19:30

от 6 лет

Пазина Валерий

Бокс

18:30 - 20:00

10 - 18 лет

Волошин Юрий

Бокс

19:30 - 21:00

16+

Белодед Сергей

Тайский бокс

20:00 - 21:30

от 14 лет

Волошин Юрий

Кикбоксинг

21:00 - 22:30

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Среда

Тайский бокс

09:00 - 10:00

6+

Ахвердиев Руслан

Fighting girl

10:00 - 11:00

от 16 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

MMA

15:30 - 17:00

от 10 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Карате

16:00 - 17:00

от 6 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

Карате

17:00 - 18:00

от 3 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Вольная борьба

17:15 - 18:45

от 6 лет

Богатов Андрей

Карате

18:00 - 19:00

от 6 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

MMA

19:00 - 21:00

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Карате

19:00 - 20:00

от 9 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

Fighting girl

20:00 - 21:00

от 16 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

Бокс

21:00 - 22:30

16+

Волошин Юрий

MMA

21:00 - 22:30

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Четверг

Бокс

07:30 - 09:00

14+

Волошин Юрий

Кикбоксинг

15:30 - 17:00

от 9 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Вольная борьба

15:30 - 17:00

от 10 лет

Богатов Андрей

MMA

17:00 - 18:00

от 6 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Бокс

17:00 - 18:30

6 - 10 лет

Волошин Юрий

Бокс

18:30 - 20:00

10 - 18 лет

Волошин Юрий

Тхэквондо

18:30 - 19:30

от 6 лет

Пазина Валерий

Бокс

19:30 - 21:00

16+

Белодед Сергей

Тайский бокс

20:00 - 21:30

от 14 лет

Волошин Юрий

Кикбоксинг

21:00 - 22:30

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Пятница

Тайский бокс

09:00 - 10:30

6+

Ахвердиев Руслан

Fighting girl

10:00 - 11:00

от 16 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

MMA

15:30 - 17:00

от 10 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Карате

16:00 - 17:00

от 6 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

Карате

17:00 - 18:00

от 3 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Вольная борьба

17:15 - 18:45

от 6 лет

Богатов Андрей

Карате

18:00 - 19:00

от 6 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

MMA

19:00 - 21:00

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Карате

19:00 - 20:00

от 9 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

Fighting girl

20:00 - 21:00

от 16 лет

Арчаия-Ахвердиева Ламара

MMA

21:00 - 22:30

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Бокс

21:00 - 22:30

16+

Волошин Юрий

Суббота

Бокс

07:30 - 09:00

14+

Волошин Юрий

Бокс

10:00 - 11:30

16+

Белодед Сергей

Тхэквондо

11:00 - 12:30

от 6 лет

Пазина Валерий

Тайский бокс

12:00 - 13:30

от 14 лет

Волошин Юрий

Кикбоксинг

15:30 - 17:00

от 9 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Вольная борьба

15:30 - 17:00

от 10 лет

Богатов Андрей

MMA

17:00 - 18:00

от 6 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан

Бокс

17:00 - 18:30

6 - 10 лет

Волошин Юрий

Бокс

18:30 - 20:00

10 - 18 лет

Волошин Юрий

Кикбоксинг

20:00 - 21:30

от 16 лет

Ахвердиев Руслан